Julie McCullough

Follow
Julie McCullough

Born

1/30/1965, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Julie Michelle McCullough

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Julie Michelle McCullough
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Curvaceous blonde actress best known for her role as Julie Costello on Growing Pains. Unfortunately, Julie got fired from her role on that show when it was revealed that she had previously posed nude for Playboy. Growing Pains star Kirk Cameron was reportedly the instigator of her release.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less