Julie Sommars

Follow
Julie Sommars

Born

4/15/1940, Fremont, Nebraska

Birth Name

Juliana Edith Sommars

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born Juliana Edith Sommars in Fremont, Nebraska on April 15, 1940, Julie grew up in the midwest, residing both in Iowa and South Dakota. She showed early signs of talent as a public orator in high school where she won many awards for her public speaking abilities. Most…more

Credits