TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Julie Strain

Follow
Julie Strain

Born

2/18/1962, Concord, California, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Julie Ann Strain

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Julie Strain Eastman, Julie Ann Strain
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julie Strain is an American model and actress. She was born on 18 February 1962 in Concord, California. When she was 11, Strain lost all her previous memories when she fell off a horse. After high school, where she ran on the same track team as actress Beth…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW