Julie Van Zandt

Follow
Julie Van Zandt

Born

8/21/1912, Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands

Died

4/23/1972

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jenny Van Maerlant
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Julie Van Zandt. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Julie Van Zandt yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW