Julie Warner

Follow
Julie Warner

Born

2/9/1965, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Juliet Mia Warner
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julie was born in New York on February 9th 1965. She attended the Dalton School at the age of 12. Julie tried out for a role in the movie "Pretty Baby" and although she was unsuccessful, it led to a role on "Guiding Light". Julie attended Brown University,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Julie Warner yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less