Juliet Huddly

Follow
Juliet Huddly

Born

9/27/1969, Miami Beach, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Juliet AnnMarie Huddy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Juliet Barrett
9.8
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

host, correspondent for Fox 5 NYC and Fox News

Credits