Juliet Mills

Follow
Juliet Mills

Born

11/21/1941, London, England

Birth Name

Juliet Maryon Mills

Gender

Female
  • Juliet Mills in Wild at Heart
8.4
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emmy award-winning Juliet Mills portrays Tabitha Lenox, the seemingly thoughtful and sweet next-door neighbor who is really a 300 year-old witch intent on wreaking havoc on the residents of Harmony. A member of the famous British family that includes her father actor Sir John Mills, her mother, playwright…more

Credits