Julio Iglesias

Follow
Julio Iglesias

Born

9/23/1943, Madrid, Spain

Birth Name

Julio José Iglesias de la Cueva

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julio Iglesias is the best-selling Spanish singer of all time.

Credits