Julio Oscar Mechoso

Follow
Julio Oscar Mechoso

Born

5/31/1955, Florida

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Julio Oscar Mechosa, Julio Mechoso
7.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julio Oscar Mechoso is an American actor best known for his small, character parts in film and television. Occasionally credited as Julio Mechoso, he was born on May 31, 1955 in Miami, Florida. He made is television debut on Que Pasa, U.S.A.? in 1979 before making his film…more

Credits