Julius Ritter

Follow
Julius Ritter

Born

2/3/1987

Birth Name

Julius Charles Ritter

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Julius got his start in acting in 1997 when he was visiting his cousin. His cousin was auditioning for Guess? and Julius was with him. Apparently Julius got the job and kept getting work. Since then he has appeared in numerous roles.

Credits