Julius Schwartz

Follow
Julius Schwartz

Born

6/19/1915, New York, New York, U.S.A.

Died

2/8/2004

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Julius Schwartz, Julie Schwartz
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Julius Schwartz. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Julius Schwartz yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW