June Brown

Follow
June Brown

Born

2/16/1927, Needham Market, Suffolk, England

Birth Name

June Muriel Brown

Gender

Female
  • The Branning family in EastEnders in Feb...
  • June Brown as Dot Cotton in EastEnders
  • June Brown arrives at the Royal Festival...
  • The cast of EastEnders gather in 1997.
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for June Brown. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed June Brown yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less