June Collyer

Follow
June Collyer

Born

8/19/1906, New York, New York

Died

3/16/1968

Birth Name

Dorothea Heermance

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
wife of Stuart Erwin

Credits