June Dayton

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/24/1923 , Dayton, Ohio, USA

Died

6/13/1994

Birth Name

Mary June Wetzel

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for June Dayton. Add a Biography