June Havoc

Follow
June Havoc

Born

11/8/1916, Vancouver,British Columbia,Canada

Birth Name

Ellen Evangeline Hovick

Gender

Female
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for June Havoc. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed June Havoc yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW