June Vincent

Follow
June Vincent

Born

7/17/1920, Harrods, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Dorothy June Smith

Gender

Female
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for June Vincent. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed June Vincent yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW