Junichi Kanemaru

Follow
Junichi Kanemaru

Born

10/27/1962, Koufu,Yamanashi

Birth Name

Kanemaru, Junichi

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Junichi's blood type is A. His height is 184 cm, & his weight is 70 kg. His three shoe sizes are unknown. His shoes size though 28 cm. He works for Doujinsha Production.

Credits