Junior dos Santos

Follow
Junior dos Santos

Born

9/12/1984, Caçador, Santa Catarina, Brazil

Birth Name

Junior dos Santos Almeida

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cigano, Junior dos Santos Almeida
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Junior dos Santos is an MMA fighter with a professional record of 13-1. He holds notable victories over Shane Carwin, Roy Nelson and Mirko Cro Cop.

Credits