Junior Seau

Follow
Junior Seau

Born

1/19/1969, San Diego, California

Died

5/2/2012

Birth Name

Tiaina Seau Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tiaina Baul Seau Jr.
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Junior Seau was a linebacker who played in the NFL from 1990-2009. Seau spent time with the Chargers, Dolphins and Patriots. He also hosted a reality show titled Sports Jobs with Junior Seau on Versus.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Junior Seau yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW