Junko Noda

Follow
Junko Noda

Born

6/29/1971, Osaka, Japan

Birth Name

Noda, Junko

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Junko's blood type is A. Her height is 161 cm, & her weight is unknown. Her three show sizes are unknown. Her shoe size is 24.5 cm. She works for Aoni Production.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW