Junpei Morita

Follow
Junpei Morita

Born

8/1/1954, Fukuoka, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Morita Junpei
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Junpei Morita is a seiyū, or Japanese voice actor.

Credits