TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Jupiter Mendoza

Follow
Jupiter Mendoza

Born

3/18/1977, Santa Rosa, California, USA

Birth Name

Elicia Mendoza

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jupiter Mendoza
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jupiter Mendoza. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jupiter Mendoza yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW