Jurgen Klinsmann

Follow
Jurgen Klinsmann

Born

7/30/1964, Göppingen, West Germany

Birth Name

Jürgen Klinsmann

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jürgen Klinsmann
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jürgen Klinsmann is a former player for the German national soccer team. He is currently the head coach of the US national team.

Credits