Jurnee Smollett

Follow
Jurnee Smollett

Born

10/1/1986, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Jurnee Diana Smollett

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Jurnee Smollet, Jurnee Smollett-Bell
  • Jurnee Smollett, Jim Belushi, Tanya Fisc...
  • Jurnee Smollett, Jim Belushi, Tanya Fisc...
8.1
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jurnee Diana Smollett was born in New York City, New York on October 1st, 1986. Her father name is Joel Smollett and her mother name is Janet Smollett. She has four brothers and one sister, they are as followed: Jazz, Jocqui, Jake, Jojo, and Jussie. She married musician…more

Credits