Jushin Liger

Follow
Jushin Liger

Born

11/30/1964, Hiroshima, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Keichi Yamada

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jyushin Liger, Jyushin Lyger, Jushin ‘Thunder’ Liger, Jushin Liger, Keichi Yamada, Flying Fuji Yamada, Kishin Liger
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Jushin Liger. Add a Biography

Credits