Jussie Smollett

Follow
Jussie Smollett

Born

6/21/1983, Santa Rosa, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Birth Name

Jussie Langston Mikha Smollett

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Jussie Smollett was born in 1983 in Brazil. He is an actor and photographer who comes from an entire family of entertainers. His five siblings Jazz, Jake, Jurnee, Jocqui and Jojo are also actors. He is best known for his role in "On Our Own" and hasn't acted…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Jussie Smollett yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW