Justin Berfield

Follow
Justin Berfield

Born

2/25/1986, Ventura County Califonia

Birth Name

Justin Tyler Berfield

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
125 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin has been acting since he was 5 years old. He has appeared on 4 sit-coms. "The Mommies", "The Good Life", "Unhappily Ever After" and currently "Malcolm in the Middle" He has appeared in commercials for Folgers Coffee and Colgate Toothpaste. Justin Is a third-degree red belt in…more

Credits