Justin Bieber

Follow
Justin Bieber

Born

3/1/1994, Stratford, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Justin Drew Bieber

Gender

Male
  • Justin Bieber hangs out on Jimmy Kimmel ...
  • Justin Bieber and Barbara Walters on Bar...
4.4
User Rating
171 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin Bieber is a popular pop singer who rose to fame after posting videos of his performances on YouTube. After meeting Usher and being signed to Island Records, his debut album "My World" was released on November 17, 2009. On March 23, 2010, Justin's first full-studio release, "My World 2.0", was released.more

Credits