Justin Bruening

Follow
Justin Bruening

Born

9/24/1974, Chadron, Nebraska

Birth Name

Justin S. Bruening

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
91 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin Bruening was born in Chadron, Nebraska and raised in the small town of St. Helena, Nebraska (a then-population of 85), he graduated from high school with only nine classmates. Following graduation he moved to San Diego where he was discovered by a modeling agent at a local…more

Credits