Justin Cook

Follow
Justin Cook

Born

4/4/1982, Lubbock, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Justin Ryan Cook

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin started working for FUNimation Productions as an ADR Engineer. For roughly a year and a half, Justin worked with fellow voice director Christopher R. Sabbat. One day, Sabbat asked Justin to audition for a role in Dragonball Z. He did and he was landed the role of…more

Credits