Justin Guarini

Follow
Justin Guarini

Born

10/28/1978, Columbus, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Justin Eldrin Bell Guarini

Gender

Male
7.5
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin was born in Columbus, Georgia on October 28, 1978. His father, Eldrin Bell, is a former Atlanta Chief of Police and is currently the Commission Chair. Clayton County, GA. His mother, Kathy Pepino Guarini, was a journalist for WTVM TV in Columbus, and later for CNN. His…more

Credits