TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Justin Hayward

Follow
Justin Hayward

Born

10/14/1946, Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK

Birth Name

David Justin Hayward

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin Hayward was born on October 14th 1946 in Swindon, England, UK. As child, he was fascinated with music, so he took piano lessons at the age of seven. His talent for music soon became apparent when he taught himself to play the guitar and the ukulele. As…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Justin Hayward yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW