Justin Kemp

Follow
Justin Kemp

Born

10/21/1977, Phoenix, Arizona

Birth Name

Justin Oliver Kemp

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin Kemp no longer focus soley on acting. Justin currently works for the Long Beach Ice Dogs as Director of Business Development and Team Services. Previously to working for the Ice Dogs Justin worked for the Mighty Ducks of Anaheim, where he was an Advertising Sales Manager for…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW