Justin Long

Follow
Justin Long

Born

6/2/1978, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Justin Jake Long

Gender

Male
  • Justin Long in Unsupervised
8.6
User Rating
64 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin Long, best known for his role on the Apple Mac ads, was born on the 2 June 1978 in Fairfield, Connecticut, where he grew up. Justin was a middle child, with an older and a younger brother. His father R. James Long is a Professor of Philosophy…more

Credits