Justin Masterson

Follow
Justin Masterson

Born

3/22/1985, Kingston, Jamaica

Birth Name

Justin Daniel Masterson

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin Masteron is a starting pitcher currently with the Cleveland Indians. He played at Bethel College in Indiana.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Justin Masterson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW