Justin Pierce

Follow
Justin Pierce

Born

3/21/1975, London, England, UK

Died

7/10/2000

Birth Name

Justin Charles Pierce

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in London to an English mother and American father, his family moved to the Bronx by the time he was three years old. He was discovered while skateboarding in streets of Manhattan.

Credits