Justin Tarr

Follow
Justin Tarr

Born

4/14/1940, Amarillo, TX

Birth Name

Howard Barnes

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Justin Tarr (Tar) was born Howard Kenneth to Alice and John Doyle Barnes in Amarillo, Texas on April 14, 1940. The middle child and only son, he has two sisters, Neva and Shelley. When he was 9, his family moved to a cattle ranch near Black Forest, Colorado.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW