Justin Timberlake

Follow
Justin Timberlake

Born

1/31/1981, Memphis, Tennessee

Birth Name

Justin Randall Timberlake

Gender

Male
  • Justin Timberlake
8.4
User Rating
159 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin hails from Memphis, Tennessee. He is a talented singer, and is now trying his hand at acting. He got his start on The Mickey Mouse Club, and then joined pop group *NSYNC with fellow Mousketeer J.C. Chasez.He dated Britney Spears to whom he wrote a song ,"Cry…more

Credits