Justin Tuck

Follow
Justin Tuck

Born

3/29/1983, Kellyton, Alabama

Birth Name

Justin Lee Tuck

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin Tuck was a standout player at Notre Dame before being drafted by the New York Giants. Tuck helped the Giants win a Super Bowl in the 2007 season.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes