Justin Upton

Follow
Justin Upton

Born

8/25/1987, Norfolk, Virginia

Birth Name

Justin Irvin Upton

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin Upton is the younger brother of baseball player BJ Upton. Justin currently plays for the Arizona Diamondbacks. At the time of his debut in August 2, 2007 he was the youngest MLB athlete at 19.

Credits