Justin Verlander

Follow
Justin Verlander

Born

2/20/1983, Manakin Sabot, Virginia

Birth Name

Justin Brooks Verlander

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Justin Brooks Verlander was born on February 20, 1983 in Manakin-Sabot, a short ride from Richmond in Virginia. Justin's parents Richard and Kathy, and his brother, Benjamin are a tight knit family. Once when asked to name the most impressive person he ever met, Justin didn't hesitate to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less