Justina Machado

Follow
Justina Machado

Born

9/6/1972, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Justina Amylia Macandoez

Gender

Female
  • Justina Machado at the Shrine Auditorium...
  • Justina Machado at the Laemmle Music Hal...
  • Justina Machado from the film Pedro, pos...
  • Justina Machado arrives at the closing n...
9.1
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Justina Machado. Add a Biography

Credits