Justine Miceli

Follow
Justine Miceli

Born

4/30/1959, Queens, NY, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Justine Avignon Miceli
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

A personable brunette actor with rich brown eyes, Miceli
is a native New Yorker who studied acting on both coasts,
including stints at the AADA, the California Institute of
the Arts, and William Esper Studios. She subsequently did
commercials, off-Broadway and touring theater and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Justine Miceli yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW