Juventud Guerrera

Follow
Juventud Guerrera

Born

11/23/1974, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Birth Name

Eduardo Anibal Gonzalez Hernandez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Juvi Juice, Juvi, The Juice, Fuerza Gimm, El Hijo de Fuerza Guerrera, The Youth Warrior, Juventud
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Realname: Eduardo Anibal Gonzalez Alias: Juventud Guerrera (WWA, UWA, AAA, ECW, WCW, IWA[PR], XPW, CZW, NOAH, XWF, WWA[Aus.], NWA-TNA) The Juice (WCW, XPW) Gre: 5'5'' (1,62 m) Errungene Titel: WWA Lightweight Title (10/93-30.11.94) UWA Tag Team Title w/Jerry Estrada (09/94-12/94) WWA Lightweight Title (02.03.95-16.07.95) AAA Mexican National Tag…more

Credits