Jymn Magon

Follow
Jymn Magon

Born

12/7/1949, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jymm Magon
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Jymn Magon is an American television and film writer. He spent 17 years at Walt Disney Studios, first producing children's records, then later moving to Walt Disney TV Animation

Credits