k-os

Follow
k-os

Born

2/20/1972, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Kevin Brereton

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
k-os is a Canadian singer. He has sung many songs from many different genres, including rap, rock, and funk. k-os has won many juno awards for his singing.

Credits