TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

K.T. Stevens

Follow
K.T. Stevens

Born

7/20/1919, Los Angeles, California, U.S.A.

Died

6/13/1994

Birth Name

Gloria Wood

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Baby Gloria Wood, Katharine Stevens
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for K.T. Stevens. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed K.T. Stevens yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW