Kabir Bedi

Follow
Kabir Bedi

Born

1/16/1946, Bombay,India

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kabeer Bedi
8.4
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kabir Bedi. Add a Biography

Credits