Kacey Ainsworth

Follow
Kacey Ainsworth

Born

10/19/1970, Walthamstow, London, England

Birth Name

Kacey Jane Ainsworth

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kacey Jane Ainsworth
6.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kacey is best known for her role as Little Mo in the British soap Eastenders but has appeared in numerous other British shows including The Bill and Holby Blue. Kacey has also performed on the stage, in a production of Taming of the Shrew.
Kacey lives with her…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kacey Ainsworth yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less