Kacey Barnfield

Follow
Kacey Barnfield

Born

1/14/1988, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Kacey Louise Barnfield

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Grange Hill is Kacey's first major acting role, but she's been acting since the age of 9 when she joined a drama school in Enfield. Prior to Grange Hill she did extra work in "Hope and Glory". The actress is the oldest of three children and lives in…more

Credits